Schedules & Results | Standings | Field Directions | Contact Us | Homepage

NOTE: All schedule subject to change.  Please contact
your team manager for the latest information.

*NEW*  Click on a team's name to view the schedule for just that team.
 

Schedule: Summer2010: ThursA Division Standings
Date Time Field Home Team Score Away Team Score
6/24/2010 8:00:00 PM Summit #2 Kicky Feet 2 Real Hung Over 3
6/24/2010 6:15:00 PM Summit #2 Magic 3 Real Rippers 1
6/24/2010 6:30:00 PM Nathan Hale Soccer Mob 1 Dandelion 3
7/1/2010 7:00:00 PM Ingraham HS Stadium Magic 2 Real Hung Over 1
7/1/2010 8:30:00 PM Ingraham HS South Dandelion 9 Kicky Feet 0
7/1/2010 8:30:00 PM Ingraham HS North Soccer Mob 6 Real Rippers 3
7/8/2010 8:00:00 PM Summit #2 Magic 3 Soccer Mob 2
7/8/2010 7:00:00 PM Marymoor #2 Kicky Feet 1 Real Rippers 8
7/8/2010 7:00:00 PM Summit #1 Dandelion 6 Real Hung Over 0
7/15/2010 7:15:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Real Rippers 0 Dandelion 4
7/15/2010 9:00:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Real Hung Over 1 Soccer Mob 9
7/15/2010 8:45:00 PM Twin Ponds Kicky Feet 5 Magic 7
7/22/2010 7:00:00 PM Ingraham HS North Magic 1 Dandelion 0
7/22/2010 8:45:00 PM Ingraham HS North Real Hung Over 0 Real Rippers 4
7/22/2010 8:45:00 PM Shoreline B Soccer Mob 9 Kicky Feet 1
8/5/2010 6:30:00 PM Interbay Dandelion 2 Soccer Mob 2
8/5/2010 8:15:00 PM Interbay Real Hung Over Kicky Feet
8/5/2010 8:45:00 PM Marymoor #2 Real Rippers Magic
8/12/2010 8:45:00 PM Twin Ponds Soccer Mob 2 Magic 5
8/12/2010 7:00:00 PM Twin Ponds Real Rippers 9 Kicky Feet 3
8/12/2010 7:00:00 PM Ingraham HS Stadium Real Hung Over 1 Dandelion 1
8/26/2010 7:15:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Kicky Feet Soccer Mob
8/26/2010 9:15:00 PM Bobby Morris Dandelion 2 Magic 4
8/26/2010 7:00:00 PM Marymoor #2 Real Rippers Real Hung Over

 


Schedule & Results  |  Standings  |  Fields Directions  |  Jet City Tourney
Traffic  |  Weather  |  Rules  |  Registration  |  Contact Us  |  Homepage

Copyright 1998-2011 NWCSL, All Rights Reserved
Website Service Provided by SpiderNet, Hosted by Reigndawg