Schedules & Results | Standings | Field Directions | Contact Us | Homepage

NOTE: All schedule subject to change.  Please contact
your team manager for the latest information.

*NEW*  Click on a team's name to view the schedule for just that team.
 

Schedule: Spring2010: ThurE Division Standings
Date Time Field Home Team Score Away Team Score
4/1/2010 8:30:00 PM Shoreline A Orange Slices at Halftime 8 Easy 3
4/1/2010 6:45:00 PM Sealth HS Sticky Feet 4 Grr Force 1
4/1/2010 9:00:00 PM Upper Genesee The Squirrels 7 Marchex Blue Arrows 3
4/1/2010 8:45:00 PM Twin Ponds Long Shots 1 Brute Squad 1
4/8/2010 8:45:00 PM Shoreline B Grr Force Marchex Blue Arrows
4/15/2010 8:00:00 PM Magnuson #6 The Squirrels 1 Bala Sharks 4
4/15/2010 7:45:00 PM Summit #2 Brute Squad 7 Marchex Blue Arrows 1
4/15/2010 8:45:00 PM Twin Ponds Grr Force 1 Easy 4
4/15/2010 8:45:00 PM Shoreline A Orange Slices at Halftime 4 Long Shots 0
4/22/2010 9:00:00 PM Upper Genesee The Squirrels 1 Long Shots 6
4/22/2010 7:15:00 PM Upper Genesee Easy 1 Sticky Feet 6
4/22/2010 8:4500 PM Marymoor #1 Bala Sharks .2 Brute Squad .1
4/22/2010 9:00:00 PM Woodinville #1 Grr Force 0 Orange Slices at Halftime 3
4/29/2010 7:00:00 PM Shoreline A Bala Sharks .3 Long Shots .2
5/6/2010 8:45:00PM Marymoor #3 Grr Force . Brute Squad .
5/6/2010 7:00:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Easy .6 Marchex Blue Arrows .2
5/6/2010 8:45:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Sticky Feet 3 The Squirrels 3
5/13/2010 6:30:00 PM Queen Anne Bowl Easy 1 Bala Sharks 3
5/13/2010 7:15:00 PM Upper Genesee Long Shots 2 Sticky Feet 0
5/13/2010 7:15:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Orange Slices at Halftime 3 Brute Squad 2
5/13/2010 9:00:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 The Squirrels 3 Grr Force 1
5/20/2010 7:15:00 PM Upper Genesee Brute Squad 6 The Squirrels 0
5/20/2010 7:00:00 PM Shoreline B Marchex Blue Arrows 4 Orange Slices at Halftime
5/20/2010 7:15:00 PM Summit #2 Bala Sharks 4 Sticky Feet 0
5/27/2010 6:15:00 PM Magnsuon #6 Bala Sharks 4 Marchex Blue Arrows 0
5/27/2010 8:15:00 PM Sealth HS Easy 1 Long Shots 3
5/27/2010 6:45:00 PM Queen Anne Bowl Sticky Feet 1 Brute Squad 4
5/27/2010 8:45:00 PM Twin Ponds The Squirrels 2 Orange Slices at Halftime 3
6/3/2010 8:00:00 PM Magnuson #6 Easy 2 Brute Squad 2
6/3/2010 8:15:00 PM Interbay Grr Force 0 Bala Sharks 9
6/3/2010 9:00:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Long Shots 0 Marchex Blue Arrows 2
6/3/2010 7:15:00 PM Lower Woodland #2 Orange Slices at Halftime 3 Sticky Feet 3
6/10/2010 9:00:00 PM Lower Woodland #7 Easy 3 The Squirrels 1
6/10/2010 6:45:00 PM Nathan Hale Orange Slices at Halftime 0 Bala Sharks 3
6/10/2010 6:45:00 PM Sealth Hs Grr Force 0 Long Shots 1F
6/10/2010 7:00:00 PM Shoreline A Marchex Blue Arrows 1 Sticky Feet 2
6/17/2010 7:00:00 PM Shoreline B Orange Slices at Halftim 0 Long Shots 1
6/17/2010 8:30:00 PM Interbay Marchex Blue Arrows 6 Grr Force 1
6/17/2010 8:45:00 PM Shoreline B Brute Force 11 The Squirrels 1
6/17/2010 6:45:00 PM Interbay Sticky Feet 3 Bala Sharks 4
6/24/2010 8:30:00 PM Ingraham HS South Easy .. The Brute Squad ..
6/24/2010 7:1500 PM Upper Genesee Sticky Feet 2 Orange Slices @ Halftime 0
6/24/2010 6:30:00 PM Franklin HS Marchex Blue Arrows 1F Grr Force 0
6/24/2010 8:15:00 PM Hiawatha Long Shots 2 Bala Sharks 3

 


Schedule & Results  |  Standings  |  Fields Directions  |  Jet City Tourney
Traffic  |  Weather  |  Rules  |  Registration  |  Contact Us  |  Homepage

Copyright 1998-2011 NWCSL, All Rights Reserved
Website Service Provided by SpiderNet, Hosted by Reigndawg