Schedules & Results | Standings | Field Directions | Contact Us | Homepage

NOTE: All schedule subject to change.  Please contact
your team manager for the latest information.

*NEW*  Click on a team's name to view the schedule for just that team.
 

Schedule: Spring2010: TuesB Division Standings
Date Time Field Home Team Score Away Team Score
3/30/2010 7:00:00 PM TWIN PONDS OFF KILTER 0 90 MINUTES 11 POSITIONS 6
4/6/2010 7:00:00 PM SHORELINE B FREEMAN PAINTING 2 90 MINUTES 11 POSITIONS 6
4/6/2010 7:00:00 PM MARYMOOR #3 OFF KILTER 2 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES 1
4/6/2010 8:00:00 PM MAGNUSON #6 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 4 SHARKS 1
4/6/2010 8:45:00 PM INGRAHAM N TEAM HASSELHOFF 2 LIAM NEESON 1
4/13/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE S2 LIAM NEESON 3 90 MINUTES 11 POSITIONS 8
4/13/2010 7:00:00 PM SHORELINE A RED LIGHT DISTRICT 3 OFF KILTER 0
4/13/2010 8:45:00 PM MARYMOOR #3 SHARKS 3 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES 2
4/13/2010 7:00:00 PM TWIN PONDS TEAM HASSELHOFF 0 FREEMAN PAINTING 1
4/20/2010 8:45:00 PM MARYMOOR #3 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES 2 LIAM NEESON 2
4/20/2010 7:00:00 PM INGRAHAM STDM FREEMAN PAINTING 1 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 3
4/20/2010 8:00:00 PM MAGNUSON #6 SHARKS 3 TEAM HASSELHOFF 4
4/27/2010 7:00:00 PM TWIN PONDS 90 MINUTES 11 POSITIONS 8 TEAM HASSELHOFF 1
4/27/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE N1 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES 1 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 7
4/27/2010 8:45:00 PM SHORELINE A FREEMAN PAINTING 1 SHARKS 0
4/27/2010 7:45:00 PM SUMMIT #1 LIAM NEESON 2 OFF KILTER 1
5/4/2010 8:45:00 PM MARYMOOR #3 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 10 TEAM HASSELHOFF 1
5/4/2010 7:00:00 PM MARYMOOR #2 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES BEERMONSTERS
5/4/2010 8:45:00 PM SHORELINE B OFF KILTER 2 FREEMAN PAINTING 4
5/4/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE S2 SHARKS 5 LIAM NEESON 5
5/11/2010 7:00:00 PM INGRAHAM STDM. FREEMAN PAINTING 6 LIAM NEESON 3
5/11/2010 8:00:00 PM MAGNUSON #6 SHARKS 3 OFF KILTER 4
5/11/2010 8:45:00 PM SHORELINE A TEAM HASSELHOFF 1 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES 1
5/11/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE S2 BEERMONSTERS 1 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 5
5/18/2010 7:15:00 PM L WOODLAND 2 EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES FREEMAN PAINTING
5/18/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE N1 LIAM NEESON 2 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 5
5/18/2010 8:45:00 PM SHORELINE B SHARKS BEERMONSTERS
5/18/2010 7:00:00 PM GENESEE UPPER TEAM HASSELHOFF 1 OFF KILTER 0
5/25/2010 8:45:00 PM MARYMOOR #2 SHARKS 5 EVERGREEN SCHMIDITIES 0
5/25/2010 6:15:00 PM MAGNUSON #6 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 4 BEERMONSTERS 0
5/25/2010 7:00:00 PM MARYMOOR #2 FREEMAN PAINTING TEAM HASSELHOFF
5/25/2010 6:15:00 PM MAGNUSON #7 OFF KILTER 0 LIAM NEESON 4
6/1/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE N1 TEAM HASSELHOFF 5 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 2
6/1/2010 6:45:00 PM FRANKLIN HIGH BEERMONSTERS 1 FREEMAN PAINTING 2
6/1/2010 6:15:00 PM MARYMOOR #3 LIAM NEESON 2 SHARKS 5
6/1/2010 7:00:00 PM SHORELINE B EVERGREEN .0 OFF KILTER 4
6/8/2010 7:00:00 PM MARYMOOR #2 RED LIGHT DISTRICT 2 FREEMAN PAINTING 3
6/8/2010 9:00:00 PM WOODINVILLE S2 OFF KILTER EVERGREEN SCHMIDTIES
6/8/2010 8:45:00 PM TWIN PONDS BEERMONSTERS LIAM NEESON
6/8/2010 8:45:00 PM SHORELINE A TEAM HASSELHOFF SHARKS

 


Schedule & Results  |  Standings  |  Fields Directions  |  Jet City Tourney
Traffic  |  Weather  |  Rules  |  Registration  |  Contact Us  |  Homepage

Copyright 1998-2011 NWCSL, All Rights Reserved
Website Service Provided by SpiderNet, Hosted by Reigndawg